• Register
Welcome to Minecraft Help - Questions & Answers

Here you can ask Minecraft related questions or help other players by answering their questions.
Community driven website maintained by Minecraft Servers - A list with thousands of playable servers for Minecraft.

We recommend Mojangs new official bug tracker, letting them know about errors, will help speed up development to close bugs. Visit at Minecraft Bug Tracker

Is there a Wiki or guide to minecraft?

–2 votes
Where can i find a wiki or guide, that shows everything about minecraft?
asked Jun 20, 2012 in Gameplay by GISP (850 points)
  

2 Answers

+1 vote
minecraftwiki.net
answered Jun 25, 2012 by deathgleaner (250 points)
0 votes
Yes there is.Minecraftwiki.net

 

Hope I helped
answered Aug 26, 2012 by ELLAMELLA (7,280 points)